Competitie jeugd

Berkel competitie 2017 - 2018

Eindstand

Poule A     Totaal
Groenlo 13856628
Lochem 22468626
Neede 16464626
Lochem 16032211
Hengelo 1340007
Poule B     Totaal
Ruurlo 11061081044
Lochem 351066633
Groenlo 28644729
Borculo 14534521
Ruurlo 31278018
Ruurlo 2210025
Poule C     Totaal
Groenlo 384791038
Eibergen 18368833
Neede 26765630
Borculo 24646222
Ruurlo 44550418
Neede 3050207
Poule D     Totaal
Borculo 3810810844
Eibergen 310286733
Eibergen 26828529
Lochem 40470415
Borculo 42044414
Ruurlo 54412213
Poule E     Totaal
Lochem 5810109845
Groenlo 46649631
Ruurlo 64586629
Hengelo 20764825
Borculo 5201227
Ruurlo 7021003