Berkel competitie 2018 - 2019

Tussenstand

Poule A15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Groenlo 16686632
Lochem 26864832
Lochem 18386631
Neede 16664426
Ruurlo 10708621
Neede 2402208
Poule B15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Groenlo 288108539
Lochem 351080831
Borculo 17546830
Borculo 26546425
Ruurlo 24042515
Eibergen 1020608
Poule C15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Neede 3108912645
Borculo 32688832
Ruurlo 358010629
Eibergen 28045421
Lochem 43265420
Borculo 42632215
Poule D15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Ruurlo 410106101046
Ruurlo 566861036
Borculo 56489431
Groenlo 348431029
Eibergen 342810226
Borculo 6220408
Hengelo 1---------066
Ruurlo 6008---------8