Berkel competitie 2018 - 2019

Eindstand

Poule A15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Lochem 1838661041
Lochem 268648638
Groenlo 166866537
Neede 166644329
Ruurlo 107086627
Neede 24022008
Poule B15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Groenlo 2881085443
Lochem 35108081041
Borculo 175468434
Borculo 265464429
Ruurlo 240425217
Eibergen 102060614
Poule C15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Neede 31089126853
Borculo 326888840
Ruurlo 3580106635
Eibergen 280454425
Lochem 432654222
Borculo 426322217
Poule D15 Dec19 Jan2 Feb23 Mrt6 Apr25 MeiTotaal
Ruurlo 41010610101157
Ruurlo 5668610642
Groenlo 3484310938
Borculo 564894435
Eibergen 3428102026
Hengelo 1---------061016
Borculo 622040210
Ruurlo 6008---------8